Master Trainers

List of Master Trainers of DEE

# Name Designation District Training Title
1 Javaid Iqbal Headmaster HS Mugholora Bhimber Connecting Classroom
2 Mhohammad Rafiq Headmastar HS Kot Jamel Bhimber Connecting Classroom
3 Mohammad Farooq Headmaster HS Bhimbar Bhimber Connecting Classroom
4 Mohammad Irfan Headmaster HS Kaschanatar Bhimber Connecting Classroom
5 Sara Azam Headmistress GHS Sona Valley Bhimber Connecting Classroom
6 Shazia Parveen Headmistress GHS Mohal Bhimber Connecting Classroom
7 Waheed Abdullah SST HS Bhimbar Bhimber Connecting Classroom
8 Abdul Rauoof SST HS Kotli Kotli Connecting Classroom
9 Malik Shoukat Headmaster HS Kotli Kotli Connecting Classroom
10 Manzoor Ahmad Dar Sub Specialist HSS Qamroti Kotli Connecting Classroom
11 Mohammad Tariq Subject Specialist HSS Rajdhani Kotli Connecting Classroom
12 Rahat Jabeen Headmistress GHS Nakiyal Kotli Connecting Classroom
13 Rania Ayoob SST GHS Sehnsa Kotli Connecting Classroom
14 Rashid Aziz Sub Specialist HSS Dandli Kotli Connecting Classroom
15 Saira Bibi Headmistress GHS Nadi Sohana Kotli Connecting Classroom
16 Yasmeen Razaq SST GHS Nadirkot Kotli Connecting Classroom
17 Mohammad Idrees Principal HSS Khaliqabad Mirpur Connecting Classroom
18 Rashida Aziz Headmistress GHS Lehri Mirpur Connecting Classroom
19 Sidra Kanwal Headmistress GHS Hameedabad Mirpur Connecting Classroom
20 Syed Takhliq Ul Zaman Sub Specialist GCET M Mirpur Mirpur Connecting Classroom
21 Zaib ul Nisa Sub Specialist GCET F Mirpur Mirpur Connecting Classroom
22 Syed Shaid Gillani Sub Specialist DEE Muzaffarabad Muzaffarabad Connecting Classroom
23 Mohammad Salman Mir Sub Specialist DEE Muzaffarabad Muzaffarabd Connecting Classroom
24 Abdul Aziz Headmaster High School Nariyola Bagh ECE
25 Amjad Ali Subject Specialist GCET M Bagh Bagh ECE
26 Asifa Noreen SST Girls Middle School Jihala Bagh ECE
27 Ejaz Ahmed Khan Subject Specialist GCET Bagh Bagh ECE
28 Muhammad Isahaq Subject Specialist HSS beerpani Bagh ECE
29 Muhammad jameel Deputy DEO Bagh Bagh ECE
30 Muhammad mumtaz khan Subject Specialist Higher Secondary School Rerra Bagh ECE
31 Muzaffar Khan SST KALLAS PAJJAY Bagh ECE
32 Noreen Akhter SST Girls High School Ghaziabad Bagh ECE
33 Raja Gul Anar AEO Bagh Bagh ECE
34 Raja Israr Ahmed SST High School Ghaziabad Bagh ECE
35 Abdul Rasheed SST High School Banamoola Leepa Jhelum Valley ECE
36 Beenish Ijaz Headmistress GHS Hattian Bala Jhelum Valley ECE
37 Irshad Bibi Headmistress GHS Banamula Jhelum Valley ECE
38 Khawaja Saleem Mehmood Headmaster High school Salmiya Chikar Jhelum Valley ECE
39 Nusrat Shaheen Headmaster GHS Saran Jhelum Valley ECE
40 Saheeda Sultana Principal GHSS Khalhana Jhelum Valley ECE
41 Shahida Perveen Headmistress GMS Chakothi Jhelum Valley ECE
42 Amjad Iqbal Awan Deptuy DEO Muzaffarabad ECE
43 Ayesha Riaz Subject Specialist GHSS Lamian Patian Muzaffarabad ECE
44 Fareed Awan Headmaster HS Sarar Muzaffarabad ECE
45 Fida Hussain Butt Principal HS Chattar Class Muzaffarabad ECE
46 Khadima Karimullah Subject Specialist DEE Muzaffarabad ECE
47 Maria Saleem Subject Specialist GHSS Gojra Muzaffarabad ECE
48 Masood Khan Sub Specialist HSS Langarpura Muzaffarabad ECE
49 Ms Musarat Aziz Headmistress GHS Sarar Muzaffarabad ECE
50 Muhammad Sabir Subject Specialist HSS Gojra Muzaffarabad ECE
51 Muhammad Salman Mir Subject Specialist DEE Muzaffarabad ECE
52 Nazish Akbar Headmistress HS City Muzaffarabad ECE
53 Neelofer Jamil Subject Specialist DEE Muzaffarabad ECE
54 Nisar Ali Subject Specialist HSS Barsala Muzaffarabad ECE
55 Raja Hukam Dad Khan HM HS Chella Bandi Muzaffarabad ECE
56 Raja Safeer Khan Subject Specialist DEE Muzaffarabad ECE
57 Raja Saleem Khan Head Master High School Danna Muzaffarabad ECE
58 Sadia Riaz Subject Specialist DEE Muzaffarabad ECE
59 Safina Rauf Subject Specialist GHSS Lamian Patian Muzaffarabad ECE
60 Shaheen Bandey Subject Specialist DCRD Muzaffarabd Muzaffarabad ECE
61 Syed Shahid Gillani Subject Specialist DEE Muzaffarabad ECE
62 Tahir Masood Chughtai Principal Higher Secondary School Muzaffarabad ECE
63 Tahira Peerzada Subject Specialist Muzaffarabad ECE
64 Zahoor Malik Subject Specialist DCRD Muzaffarabad ECE
65 Alia Razaq SST Bhimber Induction Training
66 Ambreen Razaq SST Bhimber Induction Training
67 Ammara Khanum Headmistress GHS Chowki Bhimber Induction Training
68 Asif Ameen Barnala Bhimber Induction Training
69 Fareeda Khanum SST Bhimber Induction Training
70 Imran Chughtai SST Bhimber Induction Training
71 Javed Iqbal Headmaster BHS Maghloora Bhimber Induction Training
72 M.Akrim Headmaster BHS Bhimber Induction Training
73 M.Farooq Headmaster BHS Bhimber Bhimber Induction Training
74 M.irfan Headmaster BHSS Khaliq Abad Bhimber Induction Training
75 M.Khalid Subject Specialist SST BHS Thub Bhimber Induction Training
76 M.Rafique Jarral Headmaster BHS Bhimber Induction Training
77 M.Saqdique SST Bhimber Induction Training
78 M.Tufail Khaki. Headmaster BHS Bhimber Induction Training
79 Mubeen Zia Subject Specialist BHSS Kalri Bhimber Induction Training
80 Nasareen Akhter Gul Subject Specialist Bhimber Induction Training
81 Nighat Batool Headmistress GHS Bhimber Induction Training
82 Raja Maqsood Headmaster BHS Nadur Bhimber Induction Training
83 Rukhsana Kanwil Subject Specialist kalri Bhimber Induction Training
84 Sara Azim Headmistress GHS Bhimber Induction Training
85 Shabina Klhan Subject Specialist GHS Juuna Bhimber Induction Training
86 Shafique Asghir Headmaster BHS Bhimber Induction Training
87 Shazia Nazir Headmistress GHS Bhimber Induction Training
88 Shaziz Perveen Headmistress GHS Mohil Bhimber Induction Training
89 Sughra Aziz Headmistress Bhimber Induction Training
90 Tasleem Akhter Gul SST Bhimber Induction Training
91 Uzma Noreen SST Bhimber Induction Training
92 Waheed Abdullah SST BHS Bhimber Bhimber Induction Training
93 Zahid Alim SST PHS Bhimber Bhimber Induction Training
94 Shaziz Nazir Headmistress Bhimber Induction Training
95 Agzal Ahmed Subject Specialist GCET Kotli Induction Training
96 Akhter Chuadhary Kotli Induction Training
97 Aneela Andleeb Subject Specialist GCET Kotli Induction Training
98 Ghulam Rabani Subject Specialist GCET Kotli Induction Training
99 Habibur Rehman Subject Specialist GCET Kotli Induction Training
100 Iftikharu Zaman Principal Kotli Induction Training
101 Kaneez Fatima Subject Specialist GHS stata Pani Kotli Induction Training
102 Khalid Baig Subject Specialist GCET (F) Kotli Induction Training
103 Liaqut Hussain Subject Specialist GCET Kotli Induction Training
104 M.Akram Subject Specialist GCET Kotli Induction Training
105 M.Irfan Subject Specialist GCET Kotli Induction Training
106 M.Javed Headmaster BHS Duk Kotli Induction Training
107 M.Nouman JT BHS Phagwar Mohra Kotli Induction Training
108 M.Saleem Malik Headmaster BHS Jandrot Kotli Induction Training
109 M.Tariq Butt Subject Specialist BHS sseri Kotli Induction Training
110 Malik Shoukat Ali Headmaster Kotli Induction Training
111 Mansoor Subkhani JT BHS Sduyngi Kotli Induction Training
112 Manzoor Ahmed Dar Subject Specialist Kotli Induction Training
113 Mehfooz Ahmed Headmaster BHS Khui Ratta Kotli Induction Training
114 Musarit Bibi Subject Specialist GCET Kotli Induction Training
115 Nasreen Akhter Gul Kotli Induction Training
116 Nighat Gul Subject Specialist GCET Kotli Induction Training
117 Qudsia Kanwil Headmistress GHS Kotli Induction Training
118 Rabia Bibi Subject Specialist GCET Kotli Induction Training
119 Rahimdad Subject Specialist GCET Kotli Induction Training
120 Raja Zaher Ahmed Headmistress BHS Said Pur Kotli Induction Training
121 Raniya Ayub SST GHS Sehnsa Kotli Induction Training
122 Rashid Aziz Alai Subject Specialist Kotli Induction Training
123 Saba Habib JT GMS Kotli Induction Training
124 Sadiq Shah Kotli Induction Training
125 Saeeda Andleeb Subject Specialist GHSS Dhanwan Kotli Induction Training
126 Safdir Hussain Headmaster BHS Dabsi Kotli Induction Training
127 Saima Kiran Headmistress GHS. Kotli Induction Training
128 Sajjad Malik Principal Kotli Induction Training
129 Shabina Rashid JT Dali Gujran Kotli Induction Training
130 Taskeen Fatima Subject Specialist GHSS Dhanwan Kotli Induction Training
131 Uzma Shafique Subject Specialist GCET Kotli Induction Training
132 Waheeda Ghazanfir Subject Specialist GHSS Rajdhani Kotli Induction Training
133 Yasmin Razaq SST.GHS Nadir Kot Kotli Induction Training
134 Zakia Khatoon Subject Specialist GHSS dhanwan Kotli Induction Training
135 Abida Javed Subject Specialist GCET (F)Mirpur Mirpur Induction Training
136 Aftab Bazmi SST GCET (M) Mirpur Induction Training
137 Ahsan Ul Haq SST GCET (M) Mirpur Induction Training
138 Altaf Ahmed SST BHS Samwal Sharif Mirpur Induction Training
139 Altaf Hussain Subject Specialist Mirpur Induction Training
140 Anjum Shehnaz Subject Specialist Potha Bensi Mirpur Induction Training
141 Anjum Shenaz Subject Specialist GHS Chiterpari Mirpur Induction Training
142 Asia Batool Subject Specialist GCET (F)Mirpur Mirpur Induction Training
143 Asma Noreen Subject Specialist GCET (F)Mirpur Mirpur Induction Training
144 Ayub Shah Headmaster BHS Mirpur Induction Training
145 Ch.Ilyas Headmaster BHS Dadyal Mirpur Induction Training
146 Fareeda Bano Headmistress GHS.Kander Mirpur Induction Training
147 Farhit Shehnaz Headmistress GHS.Chechian Mirpur Induction Training
148 M.Idress Principal BHSS Khaliq Abad Mirpur Induction Training
149 M.Sadique AEO Dadyal Mirpur Induction Training
150 Mukhtar Ahmed Subject Specialist Mirpur Induction Training
151 Nadia Haider Subject Specialist GHS briag Mirpur Induction Training
152 Naheed Azam Headmistress GHS Dadyal Mirpur Induction Training
153 Nazima Badir Subject Specialist mohra Kanyal Mirpur Induction Training
154 Nisar Ahmed SST BHS Samlotha. Mirpur Induction Training
155 Raheela Bano Subject Specialist GHS Kathar Dilawer khan Mirpur Induction Training
156 Rashida Aziz Headmistress GHS Mirpur Induction Training
157 Rashida Nasim Headmistress GHS.Lehri Mirpur Induction Training
158 Saba Awais Headmistress GHS Sahang Mirpur Induction Training
159 Sarwit Tahira Subject Specialist GCET (F)Mirpur Mirpur Induction Training
160 Shagufta Latif AEO Khalida Perveen SST.GHS.Mohra Kanal Mirpur Induction Training
161 Shazia Afzal Subject Specialist GHS kathar Dilawer Khan Mirpur Induction Training
162 Sidra Kanwil Headmistress GHS Hamidabad Mirpur Induction Training
163 Uzma Azmi Subject Specialist GCET (F)Mirpur Mirpur Induction Training
164 Zaib u Nisa Subject Specialist GCET (F)Mirpur Mirpur Induction Training